108-1產學訓專班校外實習輔導老師一覽表
工作 |
企業名稱 |
年級 |
人數 |
錄取學生 |
|
呂志誠 |
桃園 |
大華金屬工業股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(乙)49.卓暄翰 |
桃園 |
大華金屬工業股份有限公司 |
四年級 |
1 |
褚世盛 (乙) 10530C534 |
|
桃園 |
建泓科技實業股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(乙)36.陳政隆 |
|
莊賀喬 |
桃園 |
啓銘機械股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
9 |
洪敏倫 (甲) 10730B508 |
桃園 |
台灣鑽石工業股份有限公司 |
四年級 |
1 |
張展華 (乙) 10530C543 |
|
三年級 |
1 |
鄭元鈞 (甲) 10630B523 |
|||
桃園 |
連結機械股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
10 |
(甲)19.林欣廷(甲)25.鄭宇翔 |
|
魏大華 |
新北 |
胡連精密股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
4 |
(甲)49.曾郁傑(甲)18.賴永騰 |
何昭慶 |
新北 |
慶良電子股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(甲)03.邱士榮 |
吳明川 |
新北 |
群光電子股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
3 |
劉冠緯 (甲) 10730B502 |
新北 |
模懋實業股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
2 |
郭彥甫 (甲) 10730B507 |
|
桃園 |
復盛應用科技股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
4 |
徐浙瑋 (甲) 10730B542 |
|
桃園 |
長榮航宇精密公司 |
三年級 |
8 |
(甲)12.陳諾 |
|
新北 |
福晟工業股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(甲)21.孫鉉智 |
|
桃園 |
嘉彰股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
3 |
(甲)02.陳政謙 |
|
李志鴻 |
桃園 |
金鞍機械工業股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
2 |
(甲)34.賴曉琳(乙)16.劉晉源 |
汪家昌 |
桃園 |
民暘股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
2 |
藍文鴻 (甲) 10730B524 |
桃園 |
欣興電子股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(甲)30.張宏嘉 |
|
孫殷同 |
桃園 |
本源興股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
2 |
(甲)11.林楷翔 |
桃園 |
六和機械股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
3 |
(甲)45.張呈慶 |
|
桃園 |
台全電機股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(乙)04 林柏霖 |
|
許華倚 |
桃園 |
元成機械股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
2 |
(甲)35.陳科堡 |
陳正光 |
桃園 |
漢鐘精機股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
2 |
(乙)08.方奕翔 |
陸元平 |
桃園 |
化新精密工業股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
6 |
(乙)01.許晉益(乙)03.沈俊耀(乙)07.楊安之 |
二年級 |
4 |
許中瑜 (甲) 10730B511 |
|||
桃園 |
連結機械股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
5 |
魏浩行 (甲) 10730B525 |
|
桃園 |
六和機械股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
1 |
巫政良 (乙) 10730B602 |
|
曾百由 |
桃園區 |
復盛應用科技有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(乙)17 丁弘宇 |
蔡定江 |
新北 |
洋基工程股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
1 |
郭宗瑋 (甲) 10730B517 |
桃園 |
樺欣機械工業股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
1 |
陳昱君 (甲) 10730B519 |
|
桃園 |
久霆股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
2 |
劉柄漢 (乙) 10730B617 |
|
桃園 |
宏達國際電子股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
1 |
張哲綸 (甲) 10730B505 |
|
桃園 |
大華金屬工業股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
2 |
蕭振坤 (乙) 10730B609 |
|
桃園 |
長榮航太科技股份有限公司觀音分公司 |
二年級 |
2 |
徐照荏 (甲) 10730B523 |
|
桃園 |
衡宏股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
1 |
廖子勛 (乙) 10730B620 |
|
桃園 |
春源鋼鐵股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
1 |
謝仁馗 (乙) 10730B646 |
|
新北 |
正龍工程股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(乙)28.林平韜 |
|
新竹 |
復揚科技股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
2 |
(乙)37.葉士誠 |
|
韓麗龍 |
桃園 |
瑞健股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
6 |
陳融潤 (乙) 10730B629 |
新北 |
連傑油壓工業股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
3 |
陳志鑫 (甲) 10730B501 |
|
新竹 |
協祥機械工業股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
2 |
羅芳儀 (甲) 10730B545 |
|
新北 |
模懋實業股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
3 |
(甲)20.余承恩 |
|
顏毅廣 |
新北 |
鴻騰精密科技股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
13 |
(甲)01.邱浩軒(甲)36.李朝吉(甲)38.李映璇 |
李仕宇 |
台北 |
英業達股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
3 |
何俊佑 (甲) 10730B528 |
三年級 |
3 |
劉秉翊 訓四機三甲 10630B544 |
|||
桃園 |
本源興股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
2 |
楊奕儒 (甲) 10730B522 |
|
三年級 |
2 |
(轉)吳秋瑜 (甲) 10630B523 |
|||
新北 |
達康科技國際股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
2 |
周斌元 (乙) 10730B603 |
|
新北 |
流亞科技有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(甲)16.楊定軒 |
|
許志明 |
新北 |
鴻騰精密科技股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
10 |
邱暄凱 (甲) 10730B506 |
新北 |
洋基工程股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(甲)10.鄭宇恆 |
|
台北 |
英業達股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
8 |
(甲) 05.陳思宏(甲) 08.陳昱翔(甲) 28.何怡萱 |
|
許書涵 |
桃園 |
嘉彰股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
5 |
李威儒 (甲) 10730B532 |
三年級 |
2 |
鍾沛宸 (乙) 10630C502 |
|||
桃園 |
民暘股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
2 |
(甲)31 魏効書 |
|
曾釋鋒 |
新竹 |
啟碁科技股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
2 |
陳政良 (乙) 10730B604 |
新竹 |
三陽工業股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
9 |
施宜輝 (甲) 10730B504 |
|
苗栗 |
大華金屬工業股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(乙)29.周倫緯 |
|
新竹 |
宜特科技股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(甲)24.劉得宇 |
|
葉奕良 |
新北 |
由田新技股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
1 |
(甲)07.陳璿宇 |
新北 |
由田新技股份有限公司 |
四年級 |
1 |
(乙)40.謝政哲 |
|
新北 |
全球傳動科技股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
4 |
(甲)06.黃偉杰 |
|
二年級 |
4 |
蔡依庭 (乙) 10730B633 |
|||
王建評 |
新北 |
圜達實業股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
5 |
簡靖昌 (甲) 10730B534 |
桃園 |
易發精機股份有限公司 |
二年級 |
4 |
鐘梓榕 (甲) 10730B503 |
|
桃園 |
衡宏股份有限公司 |
三年級 |
2 |
(甲)46.陳威宇(乙)39.謝學理 |